FESTIVAL LINE UP

2017.06.02
MHM сцена: 

1. Dead Shape Figure — Thrash Metal (Finland) 
2. Cenotaph — Brutal Death Metal (Turkey, Ankara) 
3. Crescent — Black/Death Metal (Egypt) 
4. RavenWoods — Blackened Death Metal (Turkey, Ankara) 
5. Northern Plague — Death/Black Metal (Poland) 
6. Zoofagus — Death Metal (Ukraine) 
7. Schizogen — Brutal Death Metal (Ukraine)
8. Midgard — Folk Metal/Melodic Death Metal (Ukraine)
9. Affinity Hypothesis — Brutal death metal (Ukraine)
10. Re:spawn — Thrash/Death Metal (Ukraine)
11. Zombie Attack — Thrash Metal (Ukraine)
12. Bugs Live In My Bed — Deathcore (Ukraine)
13. Omut — Folk Metal (Belarus)
14. Exegutor — Grindcore/Hardcore (Belarus)
15. Endocranial — Brutal death Metal (Ukraine)
16. Ezophagothomia — Brutal Death Metal (Ukraine) 
17. Concrete Age — Ethnic Thrash/Death Metal (UK)
18. Revolt — Death Metal (Ukraine)
19. Intoxicated — Brutal Death Metal (Ukraine)
20. Fleshgore — Death Metal (Ukraine)
21. Datura — Brutal Death Metal (Ukraine)
22. Consecreation — Death/Thrash Metal (Ukraine)

MAYAK сцена:

1. CHALLENGER DEEP (Minsk, Belarus) post metal 
2. TANK-2000 (Kiev, Ukraine) hardcore punk
3. DEAD LIKE JULIET (Merano, Italy) melodic hardcore
4. AUTIST (Chisinau, Moldova) hardcore/crossover
5. REMINDED (Kiev, Ukraine) hardcore
6. MORBITAL (SPB, Russia) death metal/deathgrind
7. BLUESBREAKER (Kiev, Ukraine) grunge/punk 
8. Walk Alone (Kishinev, Moldova) hardcore
9. TOMORROW (Ukraine) 90's hardcore 
10. THE SYMBIOZ (Uzhgorod, Ukraine) hardcore punk/metal
11. BRAINCOATS (Sweden) punk rock
12. HELLWEED (Moscow, Russia) groove metal/hardcore
13. LACK OF LOUD (Sweden) punk rock
14. KINGPIN (Odessa, Ukraine) hardcore
15. HOMESICK (Odessa, Ukraine) hardcore punk
16. SUPPRESSION (Odessa, Ukraine) hardcore 
17. SET ADRIFT (Odessa, Ukraine)90's hardcore 
18. RAGTAG (Odessa, Ukraine) hardcore punk

BLACK SEA STORM сцена: 

1. Deathincarnation — Death/Black Metal (Ukraine)
2. Daemonium — Horror Black Metal (Ukraine)
3. Nabaath — Black Metal (Ukraine)
4. 1914 — Blackened Sludge Metal (Ukraine)
5. MartYriuM — Blackened Death Metal (Malta)


AFTERPARTY:

1. Azathoth Circle dark/alternative band (Ukraine)
2. ЛЕТАРГИЯ - Sympho Blackened Death Metal (Ukraine)
3. MORDOX - Beatdown Hardcore Thrash (Ukraine)
4. Depth - Atmospheric Black Metal (Ukraine)
5. STRAIT JACKET - Psychobilly (Ukraine)


© 2000–2017 Metal Heads' Mission FestivalПредставиться — Created by Annexare.com